Tennis
Sports
Football
Horse Racing
Tennis
Golf
Dogs
Time: CETMarch 20
  ATP Challenger: Zhangjiagang Challenger - Zhangjiagang, China 
  Prize Money: $50.000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
04:00  (3) Woo Kwon Soon (Korea Republic)
 Guilherme Clezar (Brasil)
04:00  (9) Go Soeda (Japan)
 Max Purcell (Australia)
04:00  (7) Blaz Rola (Slovenia)
 (WC) Zhizhen Zhang (China)
04:00  (15) Mathias Bourgue (France)
 Sasi Kumar Mukund (India)
04:00  (13) Stefano Napolitano (Italy)
 (Alt) Makoto Ochi (Japan)
04:00  Goncalo Oliveira (Portugal)
 (16) Duck Hee Lee (Korea Republic)
04:00  (1) Brayden Schnur (Canada)
 Andrew Harris (Australia)
04:00  Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (Dominican Republic)
 (10) Marc Polmans (Australia)
04:00  Yunseong Chung (Korea Republic)
 (5) Yuichi Sugita (Japan)
  ATP Challenger: Zhangjiagang Challenger, doubles - Zhangjiagang, China 
  Prize Money: $50.000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
04:00  (ITF) Francis Casey Alcantara (Philippines) / Bernardo Saraiva (Portugal)
 Luca Margaroli (Switzerland) / Vishnu Vardhan (India)
04:00  Hiroki Moriya (Japan) / Tsung-Hua Yang (Chinese Taipei)
 (3) Max Purcell (Australia) / Luke Saville (Australia)
04:00  Ruben Gonzales (Mexico) / Alex Lawson (United States)
 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (Dominican Republic) / Brayden Schnur (Canada)
04:00  Toshihide Matsui (Japan) / Sonchat Ratiwatana (Thailand)
 (2) Mao-Xin Gong (China) / Ze Zhang (China)
04:00  (1) Cheng-Peng Hsieh (Chinese Taipei) / Christopher Rungkat (Indonesia)
 (WC) Xin Gao (China) / Fajing Sun (United States)
04:00  (ITF) John Paul Fruttero (United States) / Ivan Gakhov (Russia)
 Goncalo Oliveira (Portugal) / Akira Santillan (Australia)
  ATP Challenger: Lille Challenger - Lille, France 
  Prize Money: 43000 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
09:00  Dustin Brown (Jamaica)
 (2) Yannick Maden (Germany)
09:00  (9) Oscar Otte (Germany)
 Mikael Torpegaard (Denmark)
09:00  Viktor Troicki (Serbia)
 (14) Daniel Brands (Germany)
09:00  Norbert Gombos (Slovakia)
 (7) Corentin Moutet (France)
  ATP Challenger: Lille Challenger, doubles - Lille, France 
  Prize Money: 43000 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
09:00  Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spain) / David Vega Hernandez (Spain)
 (2) Philipp Oswald (Austria) / Leander Paes (India)
09:00  (1) Denys Molchanov (Ukraine) / Igor Zelenay (Slovakia)
 Rameez Junaid (Australia) / David Pel (Netherlands)
09:00  Jonathan Eysseric (France) / Antonio Sancic (Croatia)
 (ITF) Evan Furness (France) / Gregoire Jacq (France)
09:00  Robert Galloway (United States) / Nathaniel Lammons (United States)
 Matt Reid (Australia) / Sergiy Stakhovsky (Ukraine)
09:00  (ITF) Sergio Martos Gornes (Spain) / Roman Safiullin (Russia)
 (4) Jonathan Erlich (Israel) / Fabrice Martin (France)
09:00  (3) Romain Arneodo (France) / Hugo Nys (France)
 (WC) Benjamin Bonzi (France) / Quentin Halys (France)
March 19
  ATP Challenger: Zhangjiagang Challenger - Zhangjiagang, China 
  Prize Money: $50.000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
02:00Ret  Akira Santillan (Australia) 2 1
 Max Purcell (Australia) 6 2
02:00Fin  Zhe Li (China) 6 3 4
 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (Dominican Republic) 1 6 6
02:00Fin  (ITF) Baptiste Crepatte (France) 2 1
 Sasi Kumar Mukund (India) 6 6
03:30Fin  Yunseong Chung (Korea Republic) 6 6
 (Q) Fajing Sun (United States) 4 4
03:30Fin  Yibing Wu (China) 2 6 2
 Goncalo Oliveira (Portugal) 6 2 6
03:30Fin  Guilherme Clezar (Brasil) 7 6
 (Q) Harri Heliovaara (Finland) 6 3
05:00Fin  (WC) Zihao Xia (France) 0 3
 (2) James Duckworth (United States) 6 6
05:00Fin  (8) Ze Zhang (China) 6 7
 (ITF) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (Egypt) 0 6
05:00Fin  Luke Saville (Australia) 6 6
 (12) Mohamed Safwat (Egypt) 4 2
06:30Fin  Alex Molcan (Slovakia) 6 6
 (4) Hiroki Moriya (Japan) 7 7
06:30Fin  (PR) Daniel Nguyen (United States) 0 3
 (6) Lorenzo Giustino (Italy) 6 6
07:30Fin  Evgeny Karlovskiy (Russia) 1 4
 (14) Filip Peliwo (Canada) 6 6
07:40Fin  (11) Viktor Galovic (Italy) 6 6
 Di Wu (China) 1 4
  ATP Challenger: Zhangjiagang Challenger, doubles - Zhangjiagang, China 
  Prize Money: $50.000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
07:45Fin  (4) N.Sriram Balaji (India) / Hans Hach Verdugo (Mexico) 7 6 10
 Harri Heliovaara (Finland) / Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (Chile) 5 7 8
09:103S  (WC) Runhao Hua (China) / Zhizhen Zhang (China) 4 5 1
 (WC) Zihao Xia (France) / Shi Hong Zeng (China) 5 2
  ATP Challenger: Lille Challenger - Lille, France 
  Prize Money: 43000 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
09:00Fin  (Q) Yannick Mertens (Belgium) 6 7
 (WC) Evan Furness (France) 0 6
09:00Fin  (Q) Aslan Karatsev (Russia) 6 6
 (ITF) Roman Safiullin (Russia) 3 3
10:30Fin  Matteo Viola (Italy) 4 7 6
 Benjamin Bonzi (France) 6 5 3
10:30Fin  Jan Choinski (Germany) 6 6
 (11) Yannick Hanfmann (Germany) 0 4
12:00Fin  (8) Antoine Hoang (France) 6 3
 (WC) Rayane Roumane (France) 7 6
13:30Fin  (13) Quentin Halys (France) 6 6
 Lucas Miedler (Austria) 4 1
15:00Fin  (ITF) Riccardo Bonadio (Italy) 1 2
 (4) Matthias Bachinger (Germany) 6 6
16:00Fin  Nicolas Mahut (France) 6 4
 Alexey Vatutin (Russia) 7 6
16:30Fin  Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain) 6 7 6
 (15) Sebastian Ofner (Austria) 7 6 7
17:302S  (1) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spain) 5 6
 Adam Pavlasek (Czech Republic) 7 6
18:00Fin  (WC) Johan Sebastien Tatlot (France) 6 6
 (10) Dennis Novak (Austria) 4 2
19:00  (6) Stefano Travaglia (Italy)
 Tobias Kamke (Germany)
  ATP Challenger: Lille Challenger, doubles - Lille, France 
  Prize Money: 43000 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
12:00Fin  Sander Arends (Netherlands) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn (Austria) 7 6
 (WC) Andre Begemann (Germany) / Dustin Brown (Jamaica) 5 0
13:30Fin  Jurgen Melzer (Austria) / Filip Polasek (Slovakia) 6 4 7
 (WC) Niels Desein (Belgium) / Yannick Mertens (Belgium) 3 6 10
  ATP: Miami Open, qualifying - Miami, USA 
  Prize Money: $ 5,381,235, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
14:00  (2) Felix Auger-Aliassime (Canada)
 (17) Paolo Lorenzi (Italy)
14:00  (3) Reilly Opelka (United States)
 (19) Marcel Granollers (Spain)
14:00  (4) Mackenzie McDonald (United States)
 (18) Lorenzo Sonego (Italy)
14:00  (1) Radu Albot (Moldova)
 Mitchell Krueger (United States)
14:00  Lukas Lacko (Slovakia)
 (14) Denis Istomin (Uzbekistan)
15:30  Noah Rubin (United States)
 (WC) Mikael Ymer (Sweden)
15:30  (7) Pablo Cuevas (Uruguay)
 (22) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (France)
16:00  Bjorn Fratangelo (United States)
 (15) Andrey Rublev (Russia)
17:00  (9) Lloyd Harris (South Africa)
 (23) Thiago Monteiro (Brasil)
17:00  (10) Casper Ruud (Norway)
 (24) Evgeny Donskoy (Russia)
17:30  Alexander Bublik (Kazakhstan)
 (13) Daniel Evans (GBR)
18:30  (12) Prajnesh Gunneswaran (India)
 (WC) Jay Clarke (Great Britain)
  WTA: Miami Open, qualifying - Miami, USA 
  Prize Money: $ 5,381,235, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
14:00  (7) Kaia Kanepi (Estonia)
 (23) Timea Babos (Hungary)
14:00  Monica Niculescu (Romania)
 Kateryna Kozlova (Ukraine)
14:00  Sachia Vickery (United States)
 Iga Swiatek (Poland)
14:00  (10) Taylor Townsend (United States)
 (WC) Beatriz Haddad Maia (Brasil)
15:30  Nao Hibino (Japan)
 (13) Magda Linette (Poland)
15:30  Arantxa Rus (Netherlands)
 (14) Jessica Pegula (United States)
15:30  Misaki Doi (Japan)
 (20) Mandy Minella (Luxembourg)
15:30  (4) Viktorija Golubic (Switzerland)
 (18) Mona Barthel (Germany)
17:00  Marie Bouzkova (Czech Republic)
 Karolina Muchova (Czech Republic)
17:00  (11) Kristyna Pliskova (Czech Republic)
 Yanina Wickmayer (Belgium)
17:00  (12) Polona Hercog (Slovenia)
 Laura Siegemund (Germany)
17:00  (3) Dalila Jakupovic (Slovenia)
 (17) Madison Brengle (United States)
  WTA: Miami Open - Miami, USA 
  Prize Money: $5,381,235, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
16:00  Andrea Petkovic (Germany)
 Amanda Anisimova (United States)
17:30  (WC) Xiyu Wang (China)
 Monica Puig (Puerto Rico)
17:30  Ekaterina Alexandrova (Russia)
 Dayana Yastremska (Ukraine)
17:30  Viktoria Kuzmova (Slovakia)
 Daria Gavrilova (Australia)
19:00  (WC) Olga Danilovic (Serbia)
 Maria Sakkari (Greece)
19:00  Evgeniya Rodina (Russia)
 Samantha Stosur (Australia)
19:00  Sara Sorribes Tormo (Spain)
 Aleksandra Krunic (Serbia)
20:30  (WC) Natalia Vikhlyantseva (Russia)
 Magdalena Rybarikova (Czech Republic)
20:30  (WC) Whitney Osuigwe (United States)
 (WC) Mari Osaka (Mexico)
20:30  Ajla Tomljanovic (Croatia)
 (PR) Anna-Lena Friedsam (Germany)
22:00  Pauline Parmentier (France)
 Margarita Gasparyan (Russia)
22:00  Yafan Wang (China)
 Kristina Mladenovic (France)
March 18
  ATP Challenger: Zhangjiagang Challenger - Zhangjiagang, China 
  Prize Money: $50.000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
05:00Fin  (WC) Xin Gao (China) 5 4
 Di Wu (China) 7 6
05:00Fin  Nino Serdarusic (Croatia) 6 6 2
 Alex Molcan (Slovakia) 7 4 6
06:30Fin  Luke Saville (Australia) 7 3 6
 Renta Tokuda (Japan) 5 6 3
07:25Fin  (WC) Runhao Hua (China) 4 3
 (WC) Zhizhen Zhang (China) 6 6
07:45Fin  (ITF) Ivan Gakhov (Russia) 6 1 4
 (Alt) Makoto Ochi (Japan) 3 6 6
  ATP Challenger: Lille Challenger - Lille, France 
  Prize Money: 43000 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
10:30Fin  Attila Balazs (Hungary) 2 2
 (ITF) Riccardo Bonadio (Italy) 6 6
10:30Fin  (WC) Rayane Roumane (France) 6 6
 Cem Ilkel (Turkey) 3 2
12:00Fin  Dustin Brown (Jamaica) 6 6
 Maxime Janvier (France) 4 4
12:00Fin  Jan Choinski (Germany) 6 6
 Filip Horansky (Slovakia) 4 4
13:30Fin  Lucas Miedler (Austria) 7 6
 Tallon Griekspoor (Netherlands) 6 4
13:30Fin  (WC) Kenny De Schepper (France) 6 6 1
 Adam Pavlasek (Czech Republic) 7 2 6
15:00Fin  (ITF) Frederico Ferreira Silva (Portugal) 1 3
 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain) 6 6
15:00Ret  Elliot Benchetrit (France) 1 0
 Tobias Kamke (Germany) 6 3
16:30Fin  (ITF) Gregoire Jacq (France) 6 2
 Viktor Troicki (Serbia) 7 6
16:30Ret  (WC) Johan Sebastien Tatlot (France) 6 0
 (WC) Geoffrey Blancaneaux (France) 3 0
18:00Fin  Mikael Torpegaard (Denmark) 1 6 6
 Daniel Masur (Germany) 6 3 3
18:00Fin  Mats Moraing (Germany) 6 4 4
 Norbert Gombos (Slovakia) 4 6 6
  ATP: Miami Open, qualifying - Miami, USA 
  Prize Money: $ 5,381,235, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
14:00Fin  Ramkumar Ramanathan (India) 4 1
 (18) Lorenzo Sonego (Italy) 6 6
14:00Fin  (5) Juan Ignacio Londero (Argentina) 4 1
 Lukas Lacko (Slovakia) 6 6
14:00Fin  (WC) Zane Khan (United States) 2 3
 (19) Marcel Granollers (Spain) 6 6
14:00Fin  Darian King (Barbados) 4 6 6
 (14) Denis Istomin (Uzbekistan) 6 3 7
14:00Fin  (4) Mackenzie McDonald (United States) 7 7
 Peter Polansky (Canada) 6 5
15:30Fin  Ruben Bemelmans (Belgium) 5 6 6
 (17) Paolo Lorenzi (Italy) 7 3 7
15:30Fin  (1) Radu Albot (Moldova) 7 6
 Gianluigi Quinzi (Italy) 6 0
15:30Fin  (3) Reilly Opelka (United States) 7 7
 Henri Laaksonen (Switzerland) 6 6
15:30Fin  Mitchell Krueger (United States) 6 6 6
 (21) Elias Ymer (Sweden) 7 0 4
15:30Fin  (2) Felix Auger-Aliassime (Canada) 4 6 6
 Luca Vanni (Italy) 6 4 1
17:00Fin  Jared Donaldson (United States) 2 3
 (15) Andrey Rublev (Russia) 6 6
17:00Fin  (WC) Mikael Ymer (Sweden) 6 6
 (16) Ryan Harrison (United States) 1 3
17:00Fin  (7) Pablo Cuevas (Uruguay) 2 6 6
 Egor Gerasimov (Belarus) 6 4 2
17:00Fin  (8) Hugo Dellien (Bolivia) 3 2
 Noah Rubin (United States) 6 6
18:30Fin  (9) Lloyd Harris (South Africa) 6 6
 Alexei Popyrin (Australia) 4 2
18:30Fin  Lukas Rosol (Czech Republic) 3 4
 (22) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (France) 6 6
18:30Fin  (10) Casper Ruud (Norway) 7 7
 Jason Jung (United States) 6 5
20:40Fin  (6) Christian Garin (Chile) 6 6 1
 Bjorn Fratangelo (United States) 4 7 6
21:00Fin  (12) Prajnesh Gunneswaran (India) 6 6
 Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (Spain) 2 4
21:10Fin  Alex Bolt (Australia) 6 3
 (24) Evgeny Donskoy (Russia) 7 6
21:10Fin  Tatsuma Ito (Japan) 5 1
 (13) Daniel Evans (GBR) 7 6
21:30Fin  (11) Ricardas Berankis (Lithuania) 5 2
 Alexander Bublik (Kazakhstan) 7 6
22:00Fin  Kamil Majchrzak (Poland) 6 6 2
 (23) Thiago Monteiro (Brasil) 2 7 6
22:40Fin  (WC) Jay Clarke (Great Britain) 6 6
 (20) Jozef Kovalik (Slovakia) 2 3
  WTA: Miami Open, qualifying - Miami, USA 
  Prize Money: $ 5,381,235, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
14:00Fin  Harriet Dart (Great Britain) 6 4 6
 (18) Mona Barthel (Germany) 3 6 7
14:00Fin  (WC) Allie Kiick (United States) 5 0
 (14) Jessica Pegula (United States) 7 6
14:00Fin  Kateryna Kozlova (Ukraine) 0 6 6
 (16) Lin Zhu (China) 6 4 2
14:00Ret  (4) Viktorija Golubic (Switzerland) 6 3
 (WC) Karman Kaur Thandi (India) 0 0
14:00Ret  (8) Bernarda Pera (United States) 3 0
 Arantxa Rus (Netherlands) 6 3
15:30Fin  (WC) Beatriz Haddad Maia (Brasil) 2 6 6
 (24) Anna Blinkova (Russia) 6 3 2
15:30Fin  (5) Jennifer Brady (United States) 6 3 2
 Sachia Vickery (United States) 2 6 6
15:30Fin  (9) Lara Arruabarrena (Spain) 0 6 4
 Monica Niculescu (Romania) 6 2 6
15:30Fin  Iga Swiatek (Poland) 6 7
 (15) Zarina Diyas (Kazakhstan) 2 5
15:30Fin  (10) Taylor Townsend (United States) 4 7 6
 (WC) Qinwen Zheng (China) 6 5 4
17:00Fin  (WC) Caroline Dolehide (United States) 5 6
 (13) Magda Linette (Poland) 7 7
17:00Fin  (7) Kaia Kanepi (Estonia) 6 6
 Paula Badosa Gibert (Spain) 3 3
17:00Fin  Stefanie Voegele (Switzerland) 6 5 4
 (23) Timea Babos (Hungary) 3 7 6
17:00Fin  (2) Eugenie Bouchard (Canada) 6 0 4
 Nao Hibino (Japan) 4 6 6
18:30Fin  (1) Anastasia Potapova (Russia) 6 6 6
 Misaki Doi (Japan) 3 7 7
18:30Fin  (WC) Christina McHale (United States) 6 6 4
 (20) Mandy Minella (Luxembourg) 2 7 6
18:30Fin  Heather Watson (GBR) 7 3 4
 (17) Madison Brengle (United States) 6 6 6
20:30Fin  Karolina Muchova (Czech Republic) 7 6
 (22) Vitalia Diatchenko (Russia) 6 1
20:30Fin  (3) Dalila Jakupovic (Slovenia) 1 6 6
 Fiona Ferro (France) 6 3 2
20:45Fin  Laura Siegemund (Germany) 4 7 7
 (19) Sorana Cirstea (Romania) 6 5 5
21:00Fin  (11) Kristyna Pliskova (Czech Republic) 6 1 7
 Ana Bogdan (Romania) 4 6 5
21:00Fin  (6) Katie Boulter (Great Britain) 4 2
 Marie Bouzkova (Czech Republic) 6 6
21:45Fin  Yanina Wickmayer (Belgium) 6 6
 (21) Veronika Kudermetova (Russia) 4 2
22:00Fin  (12) Polona Hercog (Slovenia) 6 6
 Fanni Stollar (Hungary) 2 2

Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the information displayed here is correct and up to date, we are not liable for any errors and it is your responsibility to check for accuracy.