Tennis
Sports
Football
Horse Racing
Tennis
Golf
Dogs
Time: CETMay 20
  WTA: Internationaux de Strasbourg - Strasbourg, France 
  Prize Money: $226,750, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
09:00  Monica Puig (Puerto Rico)
 Tatjana Maria (Germany)
09:00  Jessica Pegula (United States)
 Samantha Stosur (Australia)
10:30  (8) Shuai Zhang (China)
 (Q) Astra Sharma (Australia)
10:30  (Q) Laura Siegemund (Germany)
 (Q) Renata Zarazua (Mexico)
10:30  Chloe Paquet (France)
 (5) Sofia Kenin (United States)
12:00  (6) Dayana Yastremska (Ukraine)
 Pauline Parmentier (France)
12:00  (Q) Xinyun Han (China)
 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (Slovakia)
13:30  (WC) Amandine Hesse (France)
 Yafan Wang (China)
13:30  (Q) Marie Benoit (Belgium)
 (Q) Marta Kostyuk (Ukraine)
16:30  (4) Caroline Garcia (France)
 Shelby Rogers (United States)
  ATP: Roland Garros, qualifying round - Paris, France 
  Prize Money: , Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
09:00  Kevin Krawietz (Germany)
 Viktor Troicki (Serbia)
09:00  Marcos Giron (United States)
 Donald Young (United States)
09:00  Jason Kubler (Australia)
 (28) Ramkumar Ramanathan (India)
09:00  Thanasi Kokkinakis (Australia)
 (19) Lukas Rosol (Czech Republic)
09:00  Tatsuma Ito (Japan)
 (WC) Johan Sebastien Tatlot (France)
09:00  (14) Peter Polansky (Canada)
 Darian King (Barbados)
09:00  (15) Sebastian Ofner (Austria)
 Ruben Bemelmans (Belgium)
09:00  Roberto Marcora (Italy)
 (32) Mikael Ymer (Sweden)
09:00  (WC) Alexandre Muller (France)
 Alessandro Giannessi (Italy)
09:00  Yannick Hanfmann (Germany)
 Constant Lestienne (France)
10:30  Ze Zhang (China)
 Filip Horansky (Slovakia)
10:30  (4) Henri Laaksonen (Switzerland)
 Daniel Brands (Germany)
10:30  Hiroki Moriya (Japan)
 Steve Darcis (Belgium)
10:30  Norbert Gombos (Slovakia)
 (31) Salvatore Caruso (Italy)
10:30  Facundo Arguello (Argentina)
 Filippo Baldi (Italy)
10:30  (WC) Corentin Denolly (France)
 (22) Michael Mmoh (United States)
10:30  (2) Denis Istomin (Uzbekistan)
 Dustin Brown (Jamaica)
10:30  Gianluigi Quinzi (Italy)
 Marc Polmans (Australia)
10:30  Daniel Gimeno-Traver (Spain)
 Emilio Gomez (Ecuador)
10:30  (WC) Manuel Guinard (France)
 (29) Lukas Lacko (Slovakia)
12:00  Alexey Vatutin (Russia)
 Gerald Melzer (Austria)
12:00  (8) Yannick Maden (Germany)
 Jurgen Zopp (Estonia)
12:00  (10) Elias Ymer (Sweden)
 (WC) Matteo Martineau (France)
12:00  (WC) Hugo Gaston (France)
 (25) Marco Trungelliti (Argentina)
12:00  Mikael Torpegaard (Denmark)
 Noah Rubin (United States)
12:00  Kimmer Coppejans (Belgium)
 Rogerio Dutra Silva (Brasil)
12:00  (6) Sergiy Stakhovsky (Ukraine)
 James Duckworth (United States)
12:00  Viktor Galovic (Italy)
 Joao Domingues (Portugal)
12:00  Uladzimir Ignatik (Belarus)
 Matteo Donati (Italy)
12:00  Jay Clarke (Great Britain)
 (17) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (Spain)
13:30  Federico Gaio (Italy)
 Stefano Napolitano (Italy)
13:30  Aleksandr Nedovyesov (Kazakhstan)
 Santiago Giraldo (Colombia)
13:30  James Ward (GBR)
 (23) Oscar Otte (Germany)
13:30  Enrique Lopez-Perez (Spain)
 (24) Gianluca Mager (Italy)
13:30  Pedro Cachin (Argentina)
 (WC) Elliot Benchetrit (France)
13:30  (12) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spain)
 Tim Smyczek (United States)
13:30  (13) Stefano Travaglia (Italy)
 Jurij Rodionov (Austria)
13:30  Evgeny Donskoy (Russia)
 (20) Bjorn Fratangelo (United States)
13:30  Pedja Krstin (Serbia)
 Lorenzo Giustino (Italy)
13:30  Nino Serdarusic (Croatia)
 Zhe Li (China)
15:00  (5) Kamil Majchrzak (Poland)
 Simone Bolelli (Italy)
15:00  (11) Dennis Novak (Austria)
 Blaz Rola (Slovenia)
15:00  Dominik Koepfer (Germany)
 Mitchell Krueger (United States)
15:00  Tallon Griekspoor (Netherlands)
 Roberto Quiroz (Ecuador)
15:00  (7) Thiago Monteiro (Brasil)
 Mohamed Safwat (Egypt)
15:00  (16) Matthias Bachinger (Germany)
 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (Spain)
15:00  (WC) Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (France)
 Zdenek Kolar (Czech Republic)
15:00  Rudolf Molleker (Germany)
 Tommy Robredo (Spain)
  WTA: Internationaux de Strasbourg, doubles - Strasbourg, France 
  Prize Money: $226,750, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
09:00  Monique Adamczak (Australia) / Jessica Moore (Australia)
 (2) Eri Hozumi (Japan) / Makoto Ninomiya (Japan)
12:00  (Alt) Daria Gavrilova (Australia) / Ellen Perez (Australia)
 (WC) Fiona Ferro (France) / Diane Parry (France)
13:30  (5) Nadiia Kichenok (Ukraine) / Abigail Spears (United States)
 Sofia Kenin (United States) / Magda Linette (Poland)
  ATP: Grand Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon - Lyon, France 
  Prize Money: 540.000 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
10:00  Ugo Humbert (France)
 Cameron Norrie (Great Britain)
10:00  Steve Johnson (United States)
 Martin Klizan (Slovakia)
11:30  Jeremy Chardy (France)
 (7) Pierre-Hugues Herbert (France)
11:30  Mikhail Kukushkin (Kazakhstan)
 (Q) Jannik Sinner (Italy)
11:30  (Q) Steven Diez (Canada)
 Bernard Tomic (Australia)
13:00  Taylor Fritz (United States)
 (Q) Jiri Vesely (Czech Republic)
16:45  (6) Richard Gasquet (France)
 (Q) Maxime Janvier (France)
  WTA: Nurnberger Versicherungschup - Nurnberg, Germany 
  Prize Money: $226,750, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
10:00  Vitalia Diatchenko (Russia)
 Veronika Kudermetova (Russia)
10:00  Mona Barthel (Germany)
 Paula Ormaechea (Argentina)
10:00  (4) Alison Riske (United States)
 (Q) Nina Stojanovic (Serbia)
11:30  (5) Ekaterina Alexandrova (Russia)
 (Q) Jana Cepelova (Slovakia)
11:30  Tamara Zidansek (Slovenia)
 Misaki Doi (Japan)
12:00  (WC) Anna-Lena Friedsam (Germany)
 Irina-Camelia Begu (Romania)
13:00  Kristyna Pliskova (Czech Republic)
 (Q) Jule Niemeier (Germany)
13:00  (Q) Quirine Lemoine (Netherlands)
 (Q) Laura-Ioana Paar (Romania)
14:00  (WC) Svetlana Kuznetsova (Russia)
 Johanna Larsson (Sweden)
16:30  (WC) Sabine Lisicki (Germany)
 (3) Ajla Tomljanovic (Croatia)
  ATP: Geneva Open - Geneva, Switzerland 
  Prize Money: $439,405, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
11:00  (Q) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (Spain)
 Taro Daniel (Japan)
11:00  Denis Kudla (United States)
 Jordan Thompson (Australia)
11:00  Hugo Dellien (Bolivia)
 (8) Andreas Seppi (Italy)
12:30  (5) Radu Albot (Moldova)
 (Q) Lorenzo Sonego (Italy)
12:30  (7) Matthew Ebden (Australia)
 Nicolas Jarry (Chile)
14:00  Peter Gojowczyk (Germany)
 (WC) Janko Tipsarevic (Serbia)
17:00  (Q) Grigor Dimitrov (Bulgaria)
 Federico Delbonis (Argentina)
  ATP: Grand Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon, doubles - Lyon, France 
  Prize Money: 650,000 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:00  (3) Ken Skupski (GBR) / Neal Skupski (GBR)
 Dominic Inglot (GBR) / Martin Klizan (Slovakia)
14:45  (WC) Ugo Humbert (France) / Tristan Lamasine (France)
 Leander Paes (India) / Benoit Paire (France)
  WTA: Nurnberger Versicherungschup, doubles - Nurnberg, Germany 
  Prize Money: $226,750, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
14:30  Sharon Fichman (Canada) / Nicole Melichar (United States)
 Andreea Mitu (Romania) / Alexandra Panova (Russia)
15:00  (WC) Katharina Gerlach (Germany) / Julia Wachaczyk (Germany)
 Giorgia Marchetti (Italy) / Laura Pigossi (Brasil)
  ATP: Geneva Open, doubles - Geneva, Switzerland 
  Prize Money: $439,405, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
18:30  Christian Garin (Chile) / Juan Ignacio Londero (Argentina)
 (WC) Johan Nikles (Switzerland) / Nenad Zimonjic (Serbia)
May 19
  ATP Challenger: Gwangju Open, doubles - Gwangju, Korea Republuc 
  Prize Money: $ 50,000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
03:00Fin  (1) Cheng-Peng Hsieh (Chinese Taipei) / Christopher Rungkat (Indonesia) 6 3 10
 (WC) Ji Sung Nam (Korea Republic) / Min-Kyu Song (Korea Republic) 3 6 6
  ATP Challenger: Gwangju Open - Gwangju, Korea Republuc 
  Prize Money: $50.000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
04:30Fin  (5) Jason Jung (United States) 6 6
 (12) Dudi Sela (Israel) 4 2
  ATP Challenger: Lisboa Open - Lisbon, Portugal 
  Prize Money: 43000 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
11:00Fin  (10) Facundo Bagnis (Argentina) 6 6 1
 (2) Roberto Carballes Baena (Spain) 2 7 6
  WTA: Internazionali BNL d'Italylia - Rome, Italy 
  Prize Money: $2,707,664, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
12:00Fin  Johanna Konta (Great Britain) 3 4
 (4) Karolina Pliskova (Czech Republic) 6 6
  WTA: Internationaux de Strasbourg - Strasbourg, France 
  Prize Money: $226,750, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
12:00Fin  Magda Linette (Poland) 7 1 3
 Rebecca Peterson (Sweden) 6 6 6
12:00Fin  Fiona Ferro (France) 6 6
 Luksika Kumkhum (Thailand) 3 1
12:00Fin  Jennifer Brady (United States) 4 3
 (3) Qiang Wang (China) 6 6
13:30Fin  Lin Zhu (China) 0 1
 (2) Aryna Sabalenka (Belarus) 6 6
13:30Fin  (WC) Harmony Tan (France) 6 6
 (7) Saisai Zheng (China) 7 7
  ATP: Grand Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon, doubles - Lyon, France 
  Prize Money: 650,000 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
12:00Fin  Mikhail Kukushkin (Kazakhstan) / Joran Vliegen (Belgium) 4 6 6
 (4) Luke Bambridge (Great Britain) / Jonny O'Mara (Great Britain) 6 3 10
13:30Fin  Hubert Hurkacz (Poland) / Steve Johnson (United States) 5 4
 (2) Ivan Dodig (Croatia) / Edouard Roger-Vasselin (France) 7 6
  ATP Challenger: Heilbronn Open, doubles - Heilbronn, Germany 
  Prize Money: 106500 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
12:00Fin  (1) Kevin Krawietz (Germany) / Andreas Mies (Germany) 6 6
 Andre Begemann (Germany) / Fabrice Martin (France) 2 4
  ATP: Internazionali BNL d'Italia, doubles - Rome, Italy 
  Prize Money: 2,884,675 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
12:30Fin  (3) Juan Sebastian Cabal (Colombia) / Robert Farah (Colombia) 6 6
 (6) Raven Klaasen (South Africa) / Michael Venus (United States) 1 3
  ATP: Geneva Open - Geneva, Switzerland 
  Prize Money: $439,405, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:00Fin  Ernests Gulbis (Latvia) 6 7
 Yoshihito Nishioka (Japan) 2 6
14:30Fin  Mischa Zverev (Germany) 4 4
 Juan Ignacio Londero (Argentina) 6 6
  WTA: Nurnberger Versicherungschup - Nurnberg, Germany 
  Prize Money: $226,750, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:00Fin  (7) Evgeniya Rodina (Russia) 6 3
 Madison Brengle (United States) 7 6
14:30Ret  (1) Yulia Putintseva (Kazakhstan) 6 3
 Dalila Jakupovic (Slovenia) 2 0
14:302S  Sara Sorribes Tormo (Spain) 7 3
 Vera Lapko (Belarus) 6 1
  WTA: Nurnberger Versicherungschup, doubles - Nurnberg, Germany 
  Prize Money: $226,750, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:00Fin  Alena Fomina (Russia) / Prarthana G. Thombare (India) 1 4 0
 Mona Barthel (Germany) / Anna-Lena Friedsam (Germany) 6 6 0
16:00Fin  Alexa Guarachi (United States) / Sabrina Santamaria (United States) 6 7
 (4) Kirsten Flipkens (Belgium) / Johanna Larsson (Sweden) 3 5
  ATP: Grand Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon - Lyon, France 
  Prize Money: 540.000 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:30Fin  John Millman (Australia) 6 6
 Pablo Andujar (Spain) 1 3
15:00Fin  (PR) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (France) 7 6
 (5) Dusan Lajovic (Serbia) 6 4
  ATP: Geneva Open, doubles - Geneva, Switzerland 
  Prize Money: $439,405, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:30Fin  Federico Delbonis (Argentina) / Leonardo Mayer (Argentina) 7 6
 Denys Molchanov (Ukraine) / Igor Zelenay (Slovakia) 6 1
15:00Fin  Matthew Ebden (Australia) / Robert Lindstedt (Sweden) 6 7
 (2) Austin Krajicek (United States) / Artem Sitak (New Zealand) 3 6
  WTA: Internationaux de Strasbourg, doubles - Strasbourg, France 
  Prize Money: $226,750, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:30Fin  (3) Alicja Rosolska (Poland) / Zhaoxuan Yang (China) 2 3
 Galina Voskoboeva (Kazakhstan) / Dayana Yastremska (Ukraine) 6 6
  WTA: Internazionali BNL d'Italylia, doubles - Rome, Italy 
  Prize Money: $2,707,664, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
14:00Fin  Victoria Azarenka (Belarus) / Ashleigh Barty (Australia) 4 6 10
 (8) Anna-Lena Groenefeld (Germany) / Demi Schuurs (Netherlands) 6 0 3
  ATP Challenger: Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn, Germany 
  Prize Money: 106500 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
14:00Fin  (1) Filip Krajinovic (Serbia) 6 6
 Arthur De Greef (Belgium) 3 1
  ATP: Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome, Italy 
  Prize Money: 2,884,675 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
15:00Fin  (1) Novak Djokovic (Serbia) 6 1
 (2) Rafael Nadal (Spain) 6 4 6
May 18
  ATP Challenger: Gwangju Open - Gwangju, Korea Republuc 
  Prize Money: $50.000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
04:30Fin  (5) Jason Jung (United States) 6 6
 Akira Santillan (Australia) 4 3
  ATP Challenger: Gwangju Open, doubles - Gwangju, Korea Republuc 
  Prize Money: $ 50,000, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
06:00Fin  (1) Cheng-Peng Hsieh (Chinese Taipei) / Christopher Rungkat (Indonesia) 7 4 16
 (4) Andre Goransson (Sweden) / Hunter Reese (United States) 6 6 14
06:00Fin  (WC) Ji Sung Nam (Korea Republic) / Min-Kyu Song (Korea Republic) 3 6 10
 (2) N.Sriram Balaji (India) / Jonathan Erlich (Israel) 6 3 7
  ATP Challenger: Samarkand Challenger, doubles - Samarkand, Uzbekistan 
  Prize Money: $50,000, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
08:00Fin  (1) Goncalo Oliveira (Portugal) / Andrei Vasilevski (Belarus) 3 6 10
 (WC) Sergey Fomin (Uzbekistan) / Teymuraz Gabashvili (Russia) 6 3 4
  ATP Challenger: Heilbronn Open, doubles - Heilbronn, Germany 
  Prize Money: 106500 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
09:00Ret  (1) Kevin Krawietz (Germany) / Andreas Mies (Germany)
 Carlos Berlocq (Argentina) / Hugo Dellien (Bolivia)
12:00Fin  Andre Begemann (Germany) / Fabrice Martin (France) 4 6 11
 Romain Arneodo (France) / Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spain) 6 3 9
  ATP Challenger: Samarkand Challenger - Samarkand, Uzbekistan 
  Prize Money: $50,000, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
09:30Fin  (1) Corentin Moutet (France) 6 0 6
 (3) Andrej Martin (Slovakia) 4 6 2
11:003S  Joao Menezes (Brasil) 5 6 4
 (15) Sumit Nagal (India) 7 4 3
  ATP Challenger: Lisboa Open - Lisbon, Portugal 
  Prize Money: 43000 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
09:55Fin  (7) Pedro Martinez (Spain) 3 1
 (2) Roberto Carballes Baena (Spain) 6 6
11:30Ret  (11) Lorenzo Giustino (Italy) 4 3
 (10) Facundo Bagnis (Argentina) 6 4
  WTA: Internazionali BNL d'Italylia - Rome, Italy 
  Prize Money: $2,707,664, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
11:00Fin  (6) Kiki Bertens (Netherlands) 7 5 2
 Johanna Konta (Great Britain) 5 7 6
16:00Fin  (4) Karolina Pliskova (Czech Republic) 6 6
 (Q) Maria Sakkari (Greece) 4 4
  WTA: Internazionali BNL d'Italylia, doubles - Rome, Italy 
  Prize Money: $2,707,664, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
11:00Fin  (7) Hao-Ching Chan (Chinese Taipei) / Latisha Chan (Chinese Taipei) 5 7 3
 (8) Anna-Lena Groenefeld (Germany) / Demi Schuurs (Netherlands) 7 6 10
14:00Fin  (1) Barbora Krejcikova (Czech Republic) / Katerina Siniakova (Czech Republic) 4 4
 Victoria Azarenka (Belarus) / Ashleigh Barty (Australia) 6 6
  ATP Challenger: Lisboa Open, doubles - Lisbon, Portugal 
  Prize Money: 43000 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:00Fin  (4) Philipp Oswald (Austria) / Filip Polasek (Slovakia) 7 6
 (3) Guido Andreozzi (Argentina) / Guillermo Duran (Argentina) 5 2
  ATP: Internazionali BNL d'Italia - Rome, Italy 
  Prize Money: 2,884,675 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
13:30Fin  (8) Stefanos Tsitsipas (Greece) 3 4
 (2) Rafael Nadal (Spain) 6 6
19:00Fin  (1) Novak Djokovic (Serbia) 6 6 6
 Diego Sebastian Schwartzman (Argentina) 3 7 3
  ATP Challenger: Heilbronn Open - Heilbronn, Germany 
  Prize Money: 106500 euro, Surface: Hard
  1S 2S 3S
14:00Fin  (1) Filip Krajinovic (Serbia) 1 7 6
 (13) Stefano Travaglia (Italy) 6 6 1
16:00Fin  Arthur De Greef (Belgium) 6 7
 (11) Dennis Novak (Austria) 3 5
  ATP: Internazionali BNL d'Italia, doubles - Rome, Italy 
  Prize Money: 2,884,675 euro, Surface: Clay
  1S 2S 3S
17:00Fin  (5) Oliver Marach (Austria) / Mate Pavic (Croatia) 6 6 7
 (6) Raven Klaasen (South Africa) / Michael Venus (United States) 7 4 10
21:55Fin  (1) Lukasz Kubot (Poland) / Marcelo Melo (Brasil) 6 6 8
 (3) Juan Sebastian Cabal (Colombia) / Robert Farah (Colombia) 2 7 10

Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the information displayed here is correct and up to date, we are not liable for any errors and it is your responsibility to check for accuracy.